CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
K Bell Invitational
March 14th 2020 Los Gatos, California, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Mar 12th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Media for 2011
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - K Bell Invitational
Mar 12th 2011, 9:10pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Alhambra Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Martinez, California
Piedmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Piedmont, California
Castilleja School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palo Alto, California
Terra Nova High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pacifica, California
Woodside Pri
Los Gatos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Gatos, California
Andrew P. Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Pioneer High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Cupertino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cupertino, California
Westmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Campbell, California
York
Lowell High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Ann Sobrato High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morgan Hill, California
Prospect High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saratoga, California
Everett Alvarez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Salinas, California
Willow Glen High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Redwood
Lynbrook High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Archbishop Mitty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
San Benito High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hollister, California
Woodside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodside, California
Gilroy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilroy, California
Notre Dame Bel
Menlo-atherton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atherton, California
Archbishop Riordan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
San Lorenzo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Felton, California
Yerba Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Granada High Track & Field and Cross Country - Livermore, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Mills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Millbrae, California
Bear River High Track & Field and Cross Country - Grass Valley, California
Santa Clara High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clara, California
Junipero Serra (CCS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Mateo, California
Henry M. Gunn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palo Alto, California
Monta Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cupertino, California
Bellarmine College Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Santa Teresa High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
St Ignatius College Prep High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Hillsdale High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Mateo, California
Mountain View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mountain View, California
Branham High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Saratoga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saratoga, California
St Francis High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mountain View, CA
Homestead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cupertino, California
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Mt. Diablo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, California
Burlingame High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlingame, California
Silver Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Valley Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Leigh High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Mt. Pleasant High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Carlmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Belmont, California
Sir Francis Drake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Anselmo, California
Notre Dame (San Jose)
Leland High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Adrian Wilcox High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clara, California
Oak Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Carmel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, California
South San Francisco High Track & Field and Cross Country - South San Francisco, California
Presentation High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Los Altos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Altos, California
Invited groups
2011
K Bell Invitational
2011 Results - K Bell Invitational
Published by
Shane
Mar 12th 2011, 9:10pm
K Bell Invitational
- Mar 12, 2011
Los Gatos High School, Los Gatos, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Abraham Lincoln
Adrian Wilcox
Alhambra
Andrew Hill
Ann Sobrato
Archbishop Mitty
Archbishop Riordan
Bear River
Bellarmine Prep
Branham
Burlingame
Carlmont
Carmel
Castilleja
Cupertino
Everett Alvarez
Gilroy
Granada
Henry M. Gunn
Hillsdale
Homestead
Junipero Serra (CCS)
Leigh
Leland
Los Altos
Los Gatos
Lowell
Lynbrook
Menlo-Atherton
Mills
Monta Vista
Mountain View
Mt Diablo
Mt Pleasant
Notre Dame (Belmont)
Notre Dame (SJ)
Oak Grove
Piedmont
Pioneer
Presentation
Prospect
Redwood Christian
San Benito (Hollister)
San Lorenzo valley
Santa Clara
Santa Teresa
Saratoga
Silver Creek
Sir Francis Drake
South San Francisco
St Francis (Mountain View)
St Ignatius
Terra Nova
The York School
Valley Christian
Westmont
Willow Glen
Woodside
Woodside Priory
Yerba Buena
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
65m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makarov, Nikolai
10
Bellarmine Prep
11.61
nwi
1
2
Chapman, Aaron
10
Bellarmine Prep
11.67
nwi
1
3
Martin, Jordan
09
Santa Teresa
11.70
nwi
1
4
Njaka, Taylor
10
Bellarmine Prep
11.88
nwi
1
5
Arco, Angelo
10
Junipero Serra (
11.90
nwi
1
6
Plante, Zack
09
Menlo-Atherton
11.92
nwi
1
7
Petersen, Kevin
10
Mountain View
11.94
nwi
1
8
Basurto, Arturo
10
Willow Glen
11.96
nwi
1
9
Evans, Kyle
09
Archbishop Mitty
11.99
nwi
1
10
Vincent, Seelapasay
10
Mt Pleasant
12.01
nwi
1
11
Roberts, Ryan
10
St Francis (Moun
12.03
nwi
1
12
Edwards, Paris
10
San Benito (Holl
12.04
nwi
1
13
Albright, Troy
10
Mt Pleasant
12.05
nwi
1
14
Tolero, Clark
10
Terra Nova
12.10
nwi
1
15
Myers, Colby
10
St Francis (Moun
12.13
nwi
1
16
Poetzinger, Derek
10
San Lorenzo vall
12.15
nwi
1
17
Pearson, Malik
09
Leigh
12.19
nwi
1
18
Declerck, Andrew
10
Bellarmine Prep
12.25
nwi
1
18
Guy, Randall
09
Woodside
12.25
nwi
1
20
Barnes, Dominic
10
Pioneer
12.28
nwi
1
20
Bush, Grant
09
Bellarmine Prep
12.28
nwi
1
22
Mattson, Zachary
10
Redwood Christia
12.29
nwi
1
23
Washington, Scott
10
Abraham Lincoln
12.30
nwi
1
23
Halliinan, Devon
09
Sir Francis Drak
12.30
nwi
1
25
Kho, Daniel
10
Cupertino
12.32
nwi
1
26
Paquia, Aj
Bellarmine Prep
12.36
nwi
1
27
Greene, Kamel
10
St Francis (Moun
12.38
nwi
1
28
Lopresti, Phillip
09
Valley Christian
12.39
nwi
1
29
Marzetta, Tyree
09
Abraham Lincoln
12.42
nwi
1
30
Masoli, Zach
09
Archbishop Riord
12.43
nwi
1
31
Len, Christopher
09
San Benito (Holl
12.44
nwi
1
32
Carr, Harrison
09
Willow Glen
12.51
nwi
1
33
Thomason, Drew
10
Bellarmine Prep
12.53
nwi
1
34
Marchado, Danny
09
Silver Creek
12.54
nwi
1
34
Mena, Luis
10
Abraham Lincoln
12.54
nwi
1
36
Gadaldi, Giovanni
09
St Ignatius
12.55
nwi
1
37
Munguia, Lionel
10
San Benito (Holl
12.57
nwi
1
38
Greene, Kahshan
10
St Francis (Moun
12.58
nwi
1
39
Nii, Kento
09
Lynbrook
12.59
nwi
1
39
Weeks, Jack
10
Leland
12.59
nwi
1
41
Pestana, Grant
09
Carlmont
12.61
nwi
1
42
Liggett, Tom
10
Menlo-Atherton
12.66
nwi
1
43
Xu, Yihao
09
Lynbrook
12.67
nwi
1
44
Jones, Kylan
09
Abraham Lincoln
12.70
nwi
1
45
Shen, Harrison
09
Lynbrook
12.74
nwi
1
46
Encinias, Joseph
09
Redwood Christia
12.74
nwi
1
46
Saechao, Grant
10
Mt Pleasant
12.74
nwi
1
48
Baca, Ryan
10
Abraham Lincoln
12.75
nwi
1
49
Wheaton, Michael
09
St Ignatius
12.76
nwi
1
50
Reybol, Arcelio
10
Archbishop Riord
12.79
nwi
1
50
Wallace, Rich
09
Willow Glen
12.79
nwi
1
52
Hicks, Zachary
09
San Benito (Holl
12.80
nwi
1
53
Mendoza, Sam
09
Abraham Lincoln
12.81
nwi
1
54
Cargonja, Luka
09
Carlmont
12.82
nwi
1
55
Sanchirico, Tim
10
Bellarmine Prep
12.84
nwi
1
56
Chou, Byron
10
Leland
12.96
nwi
1
57
Gamboa, Adam
09
Archbishop Riord
12.99
nwi
1
57
Ingle, Hunter
10
Carmel
12.99
nwi
1
59
Ahmed, Ziad
10
Cupertino
13.00
nwi
1
60
Helkowski, Evan
10
Bellarmine Prep
13.01
nwi
1
60
Telfor, Devion
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.01
nwi
1
62
Akhtar, Landon
10
San Benito (Holl
13.07
nwi
1
62
Pambid, Gary
10
Bellarmine Prep
13.07
nwi
1
64
Bailey, Brandon
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.08
nwi
1
65
Loux, Timothy
10
Redwood Christia
13.11
nwi
1
66
Javier, Jarren
10
Archbishop Mitty
13.16
nwi
1
67
Sanford, Kevin
10
Santa Teresa
13.17
nwi
1
68
Falore, Danny
10
Woodside
13.21
nwi
1
69
Burnoski, Joshua
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.23
nwi
1
70
Bryan, Amani
09
Bellarmine Prep
13.39
nwi
1
71
Cook, Christopher
09
San Benito (Holl
13.41
nwi
1
71
Russert, Drew
09
Mountain View
13.41
nwi
1
73
Oluo, Chibuzor
09
Santa Teresa
13.44
nwi
1
74
Mahmood, Zair
09
Santa Teresa
13.46
nwi
1
75
Brehaut, Riley
09
Mountain View
13.51
nwi
1
76
Zalk, Josh
10
Willow Glen
13.53
nwi
1
77
Holmlund, Bent
09
Redwood Christia
13.55
nwi
1
78
Hatley, Thomas
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.66
nwi
1
79
Wong, Robert
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.74
nwi
1
80
Hui, Alvin
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.78
nwi
1
81
Hull, Trevor
09
Redwood Christia
13.83
nwi
1
82
Suchanek, Zach
09
Redwood Christia
13.84
nwi
1
83
Garcia, Aaron
10
Woodside
14.10
nwi
1
84
Blocker, Ryan
10
Woodside
14.26
nwi
1
85
Cummings, Jeremy
10
Willow Glen
14.29
nwi
1
86
Harris, Nathan
10
Redwood Christia
14.33
nwi
1
87
Armenta, Jesus
09
Redwood Christia
14.36
nwi
1
88
Fellows, Andrew
10
Redwood Christia
14.38
nwi
1
89
Herrera, Kevin
10
Woodside
14.50
nwi
1
90
Boehm, Connor
10
Leland
14.69
nwi
1
91
Silva, Isaac
09
Redwood Christia
14.74
nwi
1
92
Lin, Kris
09
Redwood Christia
15.18
nwi
1
93
Miramontes, Matthew
10
Redwood Christia
15.38
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, George
Granada
10.70
nwi
1
2
Atkinson, Josh
Granada
10.76
nwi
1
3
Sanfilippo, Joey
10
Bellarmine Prep
11.12
nwi
1
4
Davis, Trevor
Alhambra
11.16
nwi
1
5
Rose, Keith
12
Archbishop Mitty
11.18
nwi
1
5
Smith, DeVaughn
12
Mountain View
11.18
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Khalid
10
St Francis (Moun
11.20
nwi
1
8
Baur, Chad
11
Junipero Serra (
11.21
nwi
1
9
Severson, Ryan
10
Valley Christian
11.22
nwi
1
10
Hernandez, Vincent
12
Terra Nova
11.27
nwi
1
11
Gubeladze, Lazare
12
Abraham Lincoln
11.28
nwi
1
12
Chandler, Jason
12
Woodside
11.30
nwi
1
13
Colucci, Joey
11
Bellarmine Prep
11.39
nwi
1
14
Wade, Devante
12
Prospect
11.41
nwi
1
15
Burks, Steven
11
Abraham Lincoln
11.54
nwi
1
16
Belena, Joe-Mar
12
Silver Creek
11.54
nwi
1
17
Guenther, David
12
Gilroy
11.55
nwi
1
18
Dellamorte, Stas
12
Menlo-Atherton
11.56
nwi
1
19
Bocksnick, Michael
10
San Benito (Holl
11.57
nwi
1
20
Fields, Jayvon
11
Abraham Lincoln
11.62
nwi
1
20
Ganal, Remfel
11
Abraham Lincoln
11.62
nwi
1
22
Grose, Brandon
10
Valley Christian
11.71
nwi
1
23
Ngo, Darren
12
Silver Creek
11.73
nwi
1
23
Yeh, Thomas
12
Carlmont
11.73
nwi
1
25
Davis, Robert
12
Abraham Lincoln
11.74
nwi
1
26
Avery, Jacob
10
Abraham Lincoln
11.75
nwi
1
27
Gregory, Garrett
10
Valley Christian
11.77
nwi
1
28
Wilson, Drake
12
The York School
11.79
nwi
1
29
King, Cody
12
Archbishop Mitty
11.82
nwi
1
30
Fory, Adrian
10
Leland
11.88
nwi
1
31
Nitzel, Zach
11
San Benito (Holl
11.90
nwi
1
32
Kang, Ted
12
Lynbrook
11.91
nwi
1
33
Belton, Jordan
11
San Benito (Holl
11.96
nwi
1
34
Perez, Victor
12
Willow Glen
11.99
nwi
1
34
Lawson, Jarrod
11
Valley Christian
11.99
nwi
1
36
Mikkleson, Andrew
11
Gilroy
12.09
nwi
1
37
Self, Zachery
10
Valley Christian
12.18
nwi
1
38
Travis, Romeo
12
Gilroy
12.18
nwi
1
39
Newberry, Zach
12
San Lorenzo vall
12.22
nwi
1
40
Lanovaz, Marcus
09
Los Gatos
12.24
nwi
1
40
Reed, Evan
12
Mountain View
12.24
nwi
1
42
Snead, Matt
11
Bellarmine Prep
12.26
nwi
1
43
Vaneck, Williem
10
Los Altos
12.27
nwi
1
44
Allred, Dominic
11
Cupertino
12.30
nwi
1
45
Travis, Julius
12
Gilroy
12.39
nwi
1
46
Phillips, Gavin
11
Redwood Christia
12.66
nwi
1
47
Rebuelta, Abimael
10
Woodside
12.68
nwi
1
48
Lovel, Austin
11
Redwood Christia
12.75
nwi
1
49
Hammer, Allan
11
Willow Glen
12.79
nwi
1
50
Elebiary, Jason
11
Redwood Christia
12.98
nwi
1
51
Shyvers, Jacob
11
Carmel
13.38
nwi
1
52
Alsop, Alex
11
Santa Teresa
13.42
nwi
1
53
Wallen, Asher
11
Redwood Christia
13.58
nwi
1
54
Alsop, Zach
11
Santa Teresa
14.06
nwi
1
55
Mattson, Jacob
11
Redwood Christia
14.27
nwi
1
--
Parker, Jarrelle
12
Abraham Lincoln
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cline, Sarah
11
Leigh
12.29
nwi
1
2
Williams, Sarah
10
Leigh
12.65
nwi
1
3
Davis, Kamilah
12
Archbishop Mitty
12.70
nwi
1
4
Bateson, Suzanne
Granada
12.77
nwi
1
5
Seymour, Jessica
12
Archbishop Mitty
12.80
nwi
1
6
Felicity, Serena
11
Abraham Lincoln
13.02
nwi
1
7
Planell, Diamara
12
Los Altos
13.13
nwi
1
8
San Juan, Tatiana
09
St Francis (Moun
13.20
nwi
1
9
Fenton, Skylar
09
St Ignatius
13.21
nwi
1
10
Tovar, Naomi
09
Menlo-Atherton
13.26
nwi
1
11
Bajet, Allison
12
Presentation
13.29
nwi
1
11
Duffner, Taylor
12
Woodside
13.29
nwi
1
13
Kalata, Chelsey
11
Gilroy
13.31
nwi
1
14
Walker-Wimberly, Taylor
11
Notre Dame (SJ)
13.34
nwi
1
15
Chen, Hannah
09
Los Gatos
13.36
nwi
1
16
Li, Catherine
11
Los Altos
13.39
nwi
1
17
Roey, Jessica
10
St Francis (Moun
13.40
nwi
1
18
Krosse, Lillian
11
Woodside
13.42
nwi
1
19
Loo, Emily
12
Hillsdale
13.44
nwi
1
20
Drennan, Amanda
12
Willow Glen
13.47
nwi
1
21
Pidgeon, Shannon
12
St Ignatius
13.51
nwi
1
22
Souza, Kayla
11
Pioneer
13.51
nwi
1
23
Carson, Michaela
10
Mountain View
13.51
nwi
1
24
Kiana, Munoz
10
Mt Pleasant
13.56
nwi
1
25
West, Kerry
12
St Francis (Moun
13.58
nwi
1
26
Deasis, Ezra
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.59
nwi
1
27
Smith, Fiona
09
St Ignatius
13.62
nwi
1
28
Mcalexander, Reina
Terra Nova
13.63
nwi
1
28
Mccarthy, Caren
09
Pioneer
13.63
nwi
1
30
Lam, Lin
12
Mt Pleasant
13.64
nwi
1
31
Quesada, Sam
12
St Ignatius
13.66
nwi
1
32
Wittman, Ali
10
San Lorenzo vall
13.67
nwi
1
33
Madison, Tori
10
San Lorenzo vall
13.72
nwi
1
34
Wilson, Savanna
10
San Benito (Holl
13.74
nwi
1
35
Russell, Arron
11
Hillsdale
13.80
nwi
1
36
Kurtz, Megan
09
Menlo-Atherton
13.81
nwi
1
37
Nouri, Kiana
09
Mountain View
13.83
nwi
1
38
Hanawa, Stacy
12
Hillsdale
13.87
nwi
1
39
Hillel, Maya
09
Prospect
13.88
nwi
1
40
Casas, Bree
10
San Benito (Holl
13.89
nwi
1
41
Tam, Amanda
11
Lynbrook
13.94
nwi
1
42
Kwok, Cherie
12
Presentation
13.98
nwi
1
43
Butler, Jennifer
10
Los Gatos
14.01
nwi
1
43
Griffiths, Angela
11
Silver Creek
14.01
nwi
1
45
Albright, Emerald
09
Mt Pleasant
14.04
nwi
1
46
Baity, Rachel
11
Pioneer
14.05
nwi
1
47
Kuechle, Alexa
09
Leland
14.11
nwi
1
48
Morales, Angela
10
Leland
14.13
nwi
1
49
Delgado, Katrina
12
Presentation
14.14
nwi
1
49
Salvador, Robbie
11
Terra Nova
14.14
nwi
1
49
Bickerstaff, Mercedes
11
St Francis (Moun
14.14
nwi
1
52
Loeza, Guadelupe
10
Abraham Lincoln
14.16
nwi
1
52
Schaniel, Stephanie
12
Presentation
14.16
nwi
1
54
Hernandez, Andrea
10
Pioneer
14.19
nwi
1
55
Schelling, Kayla
11
Redwood Christia
14.26
nwi
1
56
Galvez, Jonahluis
10
Gilroy
14.27
nwi
1
57
Hawk, Sydney
09
Mt Diablo
14.28
nwi
1
58
Pollard, Teyerra
09
Prospect
14.30
nwi
1
59
Gebhart-hardin, Abigail
11
Prospect
14.31
nwi
1
60
Piper, Cheray
09
Abraham Lincoln
14.32
nwi
1
61
Baity, Leah
11
Pioneer
14.34
nwi
1
62
Jaques, Taylore
09
Presentation
14.35
nwi
1
63
Gee, Justine
10
Redwood Christia
14.37
nwi
1
64
Cusick, Maggie
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
14.38
nwi
1
65
Donohoe, Katie
12
Presentation
14.38
nwi
1
66
Montoya, Hollyana
12
Carlmont
14.40
nwi
1
67
Flynn, Jorja
12
Carlmont
14.41
nwi
1
68
Karim, Asha
10
Carlmont
14.42
nwi
1
69
Moore, Katherine
10
Cupertino
14.44
nwi
1
69
Cook, Jessica
12
San Benito (Holl
14.44
nwi
1
71
Brandman, Caitlin
12
Woodside
14.45
nwi
1
71
Ogonowsky, Alexie
11
Los Altos
14.45
nwi
1
73
Mays, Audrey
10
Los Altos
14.46
nwi
1
74
Estrella, Jennifer
11
Willow Glen
14.49
nwi
1
75
Mckenzie, Briana
10
Prospect
14.52
nwi
1
76
King, Alexandria
12
San Benito (Holl
14.55
nwi
1
77
Villamor, Meilani
12
Silver Creek
14.56
nwi
1
78
Luttrell, Katherine
09
Woodside
14.60
nwi
1
79
Moore, Amy
09
Carmel
14.65
nwi
1
80
Lucas, Courtney
10
Woodside
14.67
nwi
1
81
Uy, Kirsten
09
Redwood Christia
14.71
nwi
1
82
Oneil, Angel
10
Mt Pleasant
14.75
nwi
1
83
Jaramillo, Renee
11
Redwood Christia
14.76
nwi
1
84
Tsang, Maggie
10
Carlmont
14.77
nwi
1
85
Cooper, Simone
10
San Benito (Holl
14.83
nwi
1
85
Bronnikovia, Anastassiya
10
Los Altos
14.83
nwi
1
87
Brown, Chelsea
09
Pioneer
14.85
nwi
1
88
Caba, Brianna
10
Abraham Lincoln
14.87
nwi
1
89
Pashby, Sarah
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
14.90
nwi
1
90
Pockalny, Megan
09
Woodside
14.91
nwi
1
91
Wu, June
10
Abraham Lincoln
14.92
nwi
1
92
Tiongson, Maria
09
Abraham Lincoln
14.98
nwi
1
92
Zheng, Deanna
09
Abraham Lincoln
14.98
nwi
1
94
Caswell, Lainie
10
Castilleja
15.10
nwi
1
95
Kuzni, Kristine
10
Redwood Christia
15.11
nwi
1
96
Nguyen, Kelly
12
Silver Creek
15.20
nwi
1
96
Yoon, Bora
10
Abraham Lincoln
15.20
nwi
1
98
Mullins, Mallory
10
San Lorenzo vall
15.21
nwi
1
99
Badue, Elisa
11
Willow Glen
15.35
nwi
1
100
Mac, Virginia
09
Abraham Lincoln
15.48
nwi
1
101
Chemel, Angeline
10
Abraham Lincoln
15.50
nwi
1
102
Tran, Stephanie
09
Abraham Lincoln
15.51
nwi
1
103
Choy, Erin
09
Redwood Christia
15.54
nwi
1
104
Avirett, Kayla
10
Santa Teresa
15.59
nwi
1
105
Jones, Kalaya
11
Mt Diablo
15.76
nwi
1
106
Markwidth, Katie
12
Woodside
15.85
nwi
1
107
Deng, Wiinie
09
Abraham Lincoln
16.01
nwi
1
108
Holden, Rebekah
12
Santa Teresa
16.09
nwi
1
109
Reed, Leah
09
Redwood Christia
16.15
nwi
1
110
Sura, Amanda
10
Notre Dame (SJ)
16.18
nwi
1
111
Springmeyer, Cody
09
Woodside
16.21
nwi
1
112
Tom, Beth
10
Abraham Lincoln
16.32
nwi
1
113
Holm, Hailey
10
San Lorenzo vall
16.61
nwi
1
114
Hughes, Stacey
10
Carlmont
16.65
nwi
1
115
Vallin, Valerie
09
Abraham Lincoln
16.81
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
241607 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
66 shares:
K Bell Invitational
,
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
,
Adrian Wilcox High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clara, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for K Bell Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#k-bell
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!